Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Bullets - Celtics

Home | Standings & Schedule | Bullets - Celtics | Hawks - Kings | Lakers - Pistons | Sixers - Sonics | League Leaders | More Leaders | Coaches vs All Stars | All Time History | AROUND THE RIM | BANQUET 2016

BULLETS 
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
D. Michel148049478654.7%3235425.3
M. Acuna12370123040.0%30867.2
J. Bouley1120351145.5%26544.9
D. Mai1481961346.2%13795.6
R. Jean1428082532.0%37644.6
R. Du1415341040.0%13433.1
C. Pizzaro14625862.5%28231.6
K. Sonam11231250.0%5141.3
J. Guardardo71000#DIV/0!820.3
Team Totals14197798818547.6%19271951.4
CELTICS
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
P. Glaude145718233369.7%2019113.6
I. Pierre11427173647.2%1812211.1
R. Green9263113036.7%27728.0
T. Harris-Evans916882040.0%16647.1
J. Pomare1371692339.1%18715.5
H. Vilfranche143001812.5%50614.4
A. Burnett1415031717.6%15332.4
T. Dorjee10252450.0%9212.1
N. Cardoso14261425.0%12231.6
Team Totals14197637517542.9%18565847.0


























































































































































































































































.