Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Sixers - Sonics

Home | Standings & Schedule | Bullets - Celtics | Hawks - Kings | Lakers - Pistons | Sixers - Sonics | League Leaders | More Leaders | Coaches vs All Stars | All Time History | AROUND THE RIM | BANQUET 2016
SIXERS
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
D. Exilhomme8316152755.6%199511.9
J. Monteiro144217274165.9%3716211.6
L. Wunna14540152951.7%241238.8
S. Castillo13191141526.7%20755.8
A. Ulysse10290102737.0%31686.8
J. Janvier13193214348.8%11685.2
S. Oeun1420041723.5%20443.1
TJ. Elie12180060.0%26363.0
T. Ho12091333.3%3282.3
D. Muwanguzi103000#DIV/0!360.6
Team Totals14235469720846.6%19470550.4
SONICS
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
C. Belfleur11455194245.2%24124.011.3
J. Nash12541266540.0%3413711.4
M. Geer1214131520.0%11685.7
K. Yohannes14261241428.6%31926.6
M. Silva14260050.0%30523.7
R. Borgella13712450.0%26191.5
S. Copson1350060.0%5100.8
G. Louisne1230040.0%1560.5
L. Petit De20000#DIV/0!000.0
Other16000#DIV/0!212.012.0
Team Totals14186325214535.9%17852037.1