Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Hawks - Kings

Home | Standings & Schedule | Bullets - Celtics | Hawks - Kings | Lakers - Pistons | Sixers - Sonics | League Leaders | More Leaders | Coaches vs All Stars | All Time History | AROUND THE RIM | BANQUET 2016
HAWKS
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
P. Mathurin12126306711856.8%2940934.1
T. Hannafin128612334475.0%2124120.1
I. Sanchez612061540.0%10305.0
Z. Harvey127161250.0%2635.3
A. Alterio13200112642.3%21513.9
N. Andrucci138061540.0%12221.7
N. Sargent101002366.7%4222.2
G. Genty1070030.0%13141.4
Team Totals132765812622655.8%11285265.5
KINGS
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
M. Sequeira137515417852.6%2323618.2
G. Santos124110223661.1%3513411.2
T. Charles13211223857.9%3675.2
S. Fessehaye132453837.5%13665.1
T. Genty121522540.0%10383.2
H. Desane111411714.3%10322.9
W. Analetto131203650.0%16272.1
A. Ellabidy4204850.0%682.0
S. Wetzonis11331812.5%15161.5
J. Tan1240020.0%480.7
Team Totals13211379919650.5%13563248.6












































































.