Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Lakers - Pistons

Home | Standings & Schedule | Bullets - Celtics | Hawks - Kings | Lakers - Pistons | Sixers - Sonics | League Leaders | More Leaders | Coaches vs All Stars | All Time History | AROUND THE RIM | BANQUET 2016

LAKERS
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
S. Morales11319182766.7%121079.7
K. Boone10254336253.2%33959.5
A. Ali621181747.1%12538.8
D. Hidalgo68781080.0%18457.5
J. Calo1133093129.0%24756.8
W. Joseph719062326.1%13446.3
S. Mathurin36000#DIV/0!8124.0
S. Fequiere5901911.1%8193.8
P. Charles81102540.0%18243.0
S. Dolcius1216022100.0%13342.8
E. Motto40000#DIV/0!700.0
Team Totals12179218718646.8%16650842.3
PISTONS
NameGMS.2PT.3PT.FTMFTAFT%FOULSPTS.AVG
P. Paulin13831176227.4%2318614.3
K. Thomas12299184440.9%281038.6
G. Nsubuga142117315952.5%161248.9
W. Andre61502922.2%13325.3
E. Rodriguez13153102737.0%15493.8
J. Bellard 13135030.0%12413.2
W. Moussaid1210141921.1%30272.3
K. Luo147071936.8%10211.5
J. Pham11011250.0%840.4
Team Totals14193379024436.9%15558741.9


























































































































































































































































.